LEAGUE & CUP FIXTURES 2018/19
Day | Date | Time | Opponent | H/A | Result | Score | Att. | |
Sat | Aug | 18 | 3.00pm | Melksham Town | A | L | 1-0 | 432 |
Wed | Aug | 22 | 7.45pm | Mangotsfield United | H | W | 3-2 | 240 |
Sat | Aug | 25 | 3.00pm | Rugby Town (FAC Prelim) | A | L | 1-0 | 225 |
Mon | Aug | 27 | 7.45pm | Cinderford Town | A | W | 0-1 | 271 |
Sat | Sep | 1 | 3.00pm | Blackfield & Langley | H | W | 2-1 | 175 |
Wed | Sep | 12 | 7.45pm | Slimbridge | A | W | 0-1 | 210 |
Sat | Sep | 15 | 3.00pm | A.F.C. Totton | A | W | 1-3 | 331 |
Sat | Sep | 22 | 3.00pm | Yate Town | H | L | 1-2 | 244 |
Sun | Sep | 30 | 3.00pm | Moneyfields (FAT EPR) | H | L | 1-5 | 149 |
Sun | Oct | 7 | 3.00pm | Thatcham Town | H | L | 1-2 | 214 |
Sat | Oct | 13 | 3.00pm | Highworth Town | H | D | 4-4 | 219 |
Sat | Oct | 27 | 3.00pm | Moneyfields | A | L | 1-0 | 90 |
Sun | Nov | 4 | 3.00pm | Larkhall Athletic | H | D | 1-1 | 251 |
Sat | Nov | 10 | 3.00pm | Cirencester Town | H | L | 0-2 | 268 |
Tue | Nov | 13 | 7.45pm | Winchester City | A | W | 1-2 | 136 |
Sat | Nov | 17 | 3.00pm | Barnstaple Town | A | W | 1-3 | 159 |
Sat | Nov | 24 | 3.00pm | Paulton Rovers | H | W | 1-0 | 195 |
Sat | Dec | 1 | 3.00pm | Bristol Manor Farm | A | L | 2-1 | 226 |
Sat | Dec | 8 | 3.00pm | Fleet Town | A | W | 1-4 | 123 |
Sat | Dec | 15 | 3.00pm | Street | H | D | 1-1 | 137 |
Wed | Dec | 26 | 3.00pm | Cinderford Town | H | W | 2-1 | 236 |
Sat | Dec | 29 | 3.00pm | Melksham Town | H | W | 3-0 | 242 |
Tue | Jan | 1 | 3.00pm | Highworth Town | A | W | 1-7 | 179 |
Sat | Jan | 5 | 3.00pm | Bideford | H | L | 1-3 | 237 |
Sat | Jan | 12 | 3.00pm | Mangotsfield United | A | D | 0-0 | 187 |
Sat | Jan | 19 | 3.00pm | A.F.C. Totton | H | W | 4-3 | 157 |
Sat | Jan | 26 | 3.00pm | Yate Town | A | L | 3-1 | 390 |
Sat | Feb | 2 | 3.00pm | Slimbridge | H | W | 2-0 | 245 |
Sat | Feb | 9 | 3.00pm | Thatcham Town | A | L | 4-2 | 201 |
Sat | Feb | 16 | 3.00pm | Winchester City | H | L | 0-2 | 227 |
Sat | Feb | 23 | 3.00pm | Larkhall Athletic | A | W | 0-1 | 110 |
Sat | Mar | 2 | 3.00pm | Street | A | D | 1-1 | 157 |
Sat | Mar | 9 | 3.00pm | Fleet Town | H | W | 4-0 | 174 |
Sat | Mar | 16 | 3.00pm | Paulton Rovers | A | W | 0-2 | 98 |
Sat | Mar | 23 | 3.00pm | Bristol Manor Farm | H | D | 2-2 | 214 |
Sat | Mar | 30 | 3.00pm | Cirencester Town | A | L | 2-0 | 232 |
Sat | Apr | 6 | 3.00pm | Barnstaple Town | H | W | 1-0 | 215 |
Sun | Apr | 14 | 3.00pm | Moneyfields | H | W | 3-1 | 232 |
Sat | Apr | 20 | 3.00pm | Blackfield & Langley | A | L | 4-0 | 139 |
Sat | Apr | 27 | 3.00pm | Bideford | A | L | 3-1 | 261 |
Fixtures may be subject to change.