DATE |
COMP. |
TIME |
OPPONENT |
H/A |
RES. |
SCORE |
ATT. |
|
Sat 14th July |
F |
3.00pm |
Newport County |
H |
L |
0-3 |
366 |
|
Tue 17th July |
F |
7.45pm |
Hereford United |
H |
D |
0-0 (Aban.) |
286 |
|
Thu 19th July |
F |
7.45pm |
Shrewsbury Town |
H |
D |
0-0 |
265 |
|
Sat 21st July |
F |
3.00pm |
Cheltenham Town |
H |
D |
1-1 |
657 |
|
Tue 24th July |
F |
7.45pm |
Malvern Town |
A |
W |
6-1 |
49 |
|
Sat 28th July |
F |
3.00pm |
Littleton |
H |
W |
6-1 |
208 |
|
Tue 31st July |
F |
7.45pm |
Pershore Town |
A |
W |
4-0 |
104 |
|
Sat 4th Aug |
F |
3.00pm |
Chasetown |
H |
D |
0-0 |
110 |
|
Thu 9th Aug |
F |
7.45pm |
Sutton Coldfield Town |
H |
W |
2-0 |
90 |
|
Sat 11th Aug |
F |
3.00pm |
Evesham Utd Youth |
H |
W |
10-0 |
50 |
|
Sat 18th Aug |
L |
3.00pm |
Sholing |
H |
W |
1-0 |
240 |
|
Tue 21st Aug |
L |
7.45pm |
Yate Town |
A |
W |
2-1 |
136 |
|
Sat 25th Aug |
FAC |
3.00pm |
Leek Town |
A |
L |
1-2 |
170 |
|
Mon 27th Aug |
L |
3.00pm |
Merthyr Town |
H |
D |
1-1 |
373 |
|
Sat 1st Sep |
L |
3.00pm |
Abingdon United |
A |
L |
0-1 |
103 |
|
Tue 4th Sep |
L |
7.45pm |
Clevedon Town |
H |
W |
3-2 |
228 |
|
Sat 15th Sep |
FAT |
3.00pm |
Stamford |
A |
L |
0-1 |
152 |
|
Sat 22nd Sep |
L |
3.00pm |
Paulton Rovers |
A |
D |
1-1 |
138 |
|
Thu 4th Oct |
RIC |
7.30pm |
Bishops Cleeve |
A |
D |
3-3 aet (lost 5-4 on pens) |
55 |
|
Sat 6th Oct |
L |
3.00pm |
Poole Town |
H |
L |
2-3 |
374 |
|
Tue 9th Oct |
L |
7.45pm |
Cirencester Town |
A |
W |
3-1 |
87 |
|
Sat 13th Oct |
L |
3.00pm |
Mangotsfield Utd |
A |
D |
0-0 |
182 |
|
Sat 20th Oct |
L |
3.00pm |
Winchester City |
H |
L |
0-2 |
249 |
|
Tue 23rd Oct |
L |
7.45pm |
Didcot Town |
H |
L |
2-4 |
225 |
|
Sat 27th Oct |
L |
3.00pm |
Yate Town |
H |
W |
3-0 |
246 |
|
Sat 3rd Nov |
L |
3.00pm |
Bridgwater Town |
H |
L |
0-1 |
228 |
|
Tue 6th Nov |
L |
7.45pm |
Cinderford Town |
A |
L |
2-3 |
81 |
|
Sat 10th Nov |
L |
3.00pm |
Hungerford Town |
A |
L |
1-2 |
99 |
|
Tue 13th Nov |
WSC |
7.45pm |
Stourbridge |
A |
L |
0-3 |
164 |
|
Sat 17th Nov |
L |
3.00pm |
Swindon Supermarine |
H |
L |
0-2 |
226 |
|
Sat 24th Nov |
L |
3.00pm |
Wimborne Town |
H |
A |
3-0 |
306 |
|
Sat 1st Dec |
L |
3.00pm |
North Leigh |
A |
W |
3-1 |
79 |
|
Tue 4th Dec |
L |
7.45pm |
Shortwood United |
A |
L |
1-2 |
65 |
|
Sat 8th Dec |
L |
3.00pm |
Taunton Town |
H |
L |
2-4 |
194 |
|
Sat 15th Dec |
L |
3.00pm |
Tiverton Town |
A |
D |
2-2 |
187 |
|
Wed 26th Dec |
L |
3.00pm |
Bishops Cleeve |
H |
W |
1-0 |
189 |
|
Tue 1st Jan |
L |
3.00pm |
Merthyr Town |
A |
L |
0-1 |
331 |
|
Sat 12th Jan |
L |
3.00pm |
Clevedon Town |
A |
D |
1-1 |
142 |
|
Sat 26th Jan |
L |
3.00pm |
Cirencester Town |
H |
D |
0-0 |
223 |
|
Tue 5th Feb |
L |
7.45pm |
Abingdon Utd |
H |
D |
1-1 |
133 |
|
Sat 9th Feb |
L |
3.00pm |
Winchester City |
A |
W |
3-1 |
58 |
|
Sat 16th Feb |
L |
3.00pm |
Swindon Supermarine |
A |
D |
0-0 |
143 |
|
Tue 19th Feb |
L |
7.45pm |
Poole Town |
A |
L |
0-1 |
230 |
|
Sat 23rd Feb |
L |
3.00pm |
Hungerford Town |
H |
L |
0-1 |
166 |
|
Sat 2nd Mar |
L |
3.00pm |
Didcot Town |
A |
W | 1-0 | 130 | |
Tue 5th Mar |
L |
7.45pm |
Wimborne Town |
H |
W | 3-0 | 128 | |
Sat 9th Mar |
L |
3.00pm |
Shortwood United |
H |
L | 1-2 | 177 | |
Wed 21st Mar |
L |
7.45pm |
Sholing |
A |
L |
1-7 |
92 |
|
Sat 30th Mar |
L |
3.00pm |
Paulton Rovers |
H |
L |
0-2 |
193 | |
Mon 1st Apr |
L |
3.00pm |
Bishops Cleeve |
A |
L |
0-3 |
92 |
|
Sat 6th Apr |
L |
3.00pm |
North Leigh |
H |
W | 1-0 | 185 | |
Tue 9th Apr |
L |
7.45pm |
Mangotsfield Utd |
H |
L | 0-2 | 150 | |
Sat 13th Apr Tue 16th Apr |
L L |
3.00pm 7.45pm |
Wimborne Town Cinderford Town |
A H |
W L |
1-0 1-2 |
187 198 |
|
Sat 20th Apr |
L |
3.00pm |
Tiverton Town |
H |
W | 2-0 | 297 | |
Thu 25th Apr Sat 27th Apr |
L L |
7.45pm 3.00pm |
Bridgwater Town Taunton Town |
A A |
DW | 1-12-0 | 91202 |